March 2016 Elite Honors Qualifiers

Monday, April 11, 2016 ,



The Elite Honors program is streamlining the way organizations do business with Synergy WordWide while maximizing each Team Member’s earning potential. Team Members following the program are seeing the extra rewards that are made possible through the Go Elite promotion as they continue doing what they’ve been doing all along—building their Synergy businesses.

8-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Robert Suppan
Elfriede Tappauf
Karl Tappauf
Ana Vajda-Friess
Helmut Jelinek


Finland

Salme Ala-Heikkilä & Reijo Ojanen
Arja Tolvanen
Pirjo Martinez

Germany

Susanne Kupske
Jan Kupske & Christa Schulz
Christine Herrmann & Hansy Herrmann

Italy

Giuseppe Lucio

Norway

Reidun Lydersen Dalheim
Stein Magne Osmoen & Ingrid Haugan
Glenn Skamsar


Slovenia

Bostjan Pilej S.p.

Spain

Cristina Cabanero

Sweden

Heidi Byrkjeland
Hans Svärd

United Kingdom

Steven J. Innes


7-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Markus Klampfl
Anna Auernig
Sabine Feitl
Johann Schuetzenhoefer
Heidi Kelbic
Markus Schrammel
Maria Proskovits
Stanko Boros
Manfred Kelbic
Melissa Kelbic
Corinna Froewein
Mag Augustine Schlack


Finland

Eric & Kati Gammals
Ajasta Parkkola
Päivi & Kimmo Kangas
Helena Hemming
Marja-Leena & Teppo Rasi
Mari-Louise Strandberg

Germany

Marlis Hoffmann
Dagmar & Wolfgang Lampe
Daniel & Barbara Krawcewicz

Iceland

Ingibjörg Zoëga

Ireland

Keith Robinson
Mandy Blaney & Daniel Gallagher
Mohneesh Jindal
Maria Corbet
Chinedu Leonard Mgbams

Norway

Oliver Staudenmann
Ann-Kathrine Nyborg

Slovenia

Nada Strovs
Dragica Likar
Uros Zajc

Spain

Unni & Karl Warpe
Rafael Lopez Torrecilla

Sweden

Pernilla Örnèus
Jennifer Ludwig
Fredrik Beckius


United Kingdom

Adrian Gregory


6-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Eduard Bobovnik
Ludwig Kalina
Gerald Krampl
Christian Petritsch
Rudolf Zinke
Renate Zagorsek
Thomas Eibisberger

Finland

Kristiina Laihi
Paula Harju
Regina & Antti Ahola

Germany

Brunhilde Bodamer

Ireland

Christina Grant
Marcus Prouse

Norway

Martin Østvang
Tormod Birkedal
Bjoerg Skjellebekk
Roar Westby
Ester Olsen
Jan Erik Kataja Eriksen

Poland

Jacek & Marta Cieślik

Slovenia

Andreja Gnidovec
Tina Rozic
Mirka Sedmak
Gordana Matić

Sweden

Björn Schirlbauer
Bengt Abrahamsson

United Kingdom

Paul And Kate Flint


5-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Vilma Senica
Christoph Suppan
Angelika Albrechtowitz
Angelika Krampl
Arnold Leitner
Monika Seifried
Petra Oberlojer

Finland

Kyllikki Takala
Pirkko Järvi-Mettomäki
Johanna & Pekka Jauhiainen

Ireland

Sally Abagha
Toby & Bronwyn Akuazoku

Norway

Oddbjoerg Stoelsbotten
Turid Jacobsen
Andre Jenssen
Janne Rørvik
Bjørn Øverbye
Jørn Kåre Nyborg
Stine Hagen
Silje Berntsen Vik
Kine Solbakken

Slovenia

Nada Balantič
Martina Kodrun
Sanja Lukić
Tatjana Rožič

Spain

Maria Koro Martin Vaquero

Sweden

Malin Höglund

United Kingdom

Kim Bradley
Lorraine Knight
Liz James


4-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Ingried Sindler
Maria Gleissner
Sonja Simbuerger
Romana Maier
Maria Schlack

Finland

Merja Saalasti
Timo Kaarlela
Heli & Kimmo Nippala
Anneli Båskman

Germany

Patrick Hermann

Iceland

Anna Margret Bjarnadottir

Ireland

Pauline Blake

Italy

Gianluca Daneri

Norway

Oistein Bekkvang
Arne Erik Steig/ Unni
Per Staudenmann
Morten Sand
Roger Kilaas
Ole Johnny Haugen
Line Kristoffersen

Poland

Jolanta Nalewaj

Slovenia

Dusan Gnidovec
Marija Pilej
Sanja Vecenaj
Dejan Radovanovič
Gordana Saršon

Sweden

Tommy Hentilä
Mari Jansson

United Kingdom

Radka Weeden
Lynne & Martin Davies

3-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Kati Suppan
Erna Kurzweil
Rosemarie Klade
Christine Leitgeb
Rene Pauer
Herta Pontasch
Wolfgang Simbuerger
Sabrina Putzgruber

Finland

Lea Moisander
Smart Deal Tmi Tatu Palomäki
Eeva Ja Ilkka Honkonen
Aila Ja Seppo Riihimaa
Ulla Mattfolk
Gunilla Snickars
Mari Nopanen

Germany

Matthias Nowack
Carsten Schumacher

Italy

Dino Silvani

Norway

Anne Katrine Skilbreid
Inga Marja Sarre
Lillehammer Osteopati
Gorm Danielsen

Poland

Synergy Club
Alan Miller
Dietmar Dahmen
Teresa Karczmarczyk

Slovenia

Franja Kladivar
Matjaž Brinovec
Kraljević Franko

Sweden

Tommy Larsson
Carl-Gustav Lindberg
Helena Neander
Rose-Marie Åkerman

United Kingdom

Joanna Williams
Lynn Batham
Grant Sharp


2-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Andrea Molnar
Christopher Pausch
Annemarie Pototschnig
Wolfgang Taucher
Roswitha Kurz
Kerstin Weixelbaum
Roli Zinke
Traute Perreten
Maria Zotter
Elisabeth Arzberger

Czech Republic

Petr Majer

Finland

Vuokko Valkonen
Jaakko & Riitta Matikainen
Alli Maja
Jenny Strandberg

Germany

Marian Andrzej Gredziak
Evamaria Fransiska Friede

Iceland

Freyja Kjartansdottir

Ireland

Joe Tanner
Anne & Ben Boyle
Midge Quirke
Angela Moran

Italy

Antonio Galatro
Guido Diecidue

Norway

Anne Mette Hatling
Terje Nyhuus
Sigrid Slettemeås
Ronny Larsen Skjellebekk
Katrine Høie
Johann Pedersen
Erland Berg
Eva Beate Aalid
Monica Hansen
Hildegunn Eide
Laura Vilhelmsen
May Brekke
Sivi Suarez
Christer Sverre

Poland

Mieczysław & Lidia Pronińska
Henryk Chmiel
Jolanta Walas
Zofia Świć

Slovenia

Peter Harter Kriznar
Martina Lovrecic
Darja Kemperle

Sweden

Anna-Christina Wahlström
Britt-Marie Edstam Karlsson

United Kingdom

Helen Prosper
Nicola Kenworthy
Mayella Reynolds


1-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Christa Heim
Karl Trenk
Karl Gleissner
Christoph Salvenmoser
Marianne Hoefer
Charly Mahler
Mario Liebmann
Johann Hoefer
Maria Wittich
Helga Kummer
Sandra Liebmann
Monika Liebmann
Ernestine Weidenauer
Josef Zirkl
Hans-Peter Perreten
Otto Harrer
Kahty Pauer
Dominik Arzberger
Margarete Zapfel
Gabriele Kendlbacher
Hannes Bundschuh
Robert Haberl
Stefan Horvath
Maria Durlacher
Katharina Salvenmoser
Matthaeus Noichl
Klaus Schiefer
Elisabeth Novak
Johann Riedl
Herbert Riedl
Helga Mehofer
Karoline Rausch
Siegfried Arzberger

Czech Republic

Andrea Slavikova
Pavel Krocek
Michael Koloničný
Marek Rataj

Finland

Päivi Aho
Raija Wilskman
Sinikka Markus
Salla Wilskman
Saara Mörsky
Aimo & Elvi Varila
Maiju E Jokitalo
Anne Kankaanranta

Germany

Hakan Soenmez
Silvio Sneberger
Susanne Haemmerle

Iceland

Sólveig Jónsdóttir
Erla Benjamínsdóttir

Ireland

Eric Montgomery
Ijeoma Nwabueze
Phillip Igiehon

Italy

Liliana Ruocco
Esterina Parisi
Simonetta Bortolotti
Carmelo Mulè
Piero Oberto De Cavi
Gennaro Cioce

Norway

Grethe Tellefsen
Gro Kristine Hansen
Sissel Nordgard
Audni Ferger
Tormod Holt
Kåre Prestsveen
Anne Figenschau
Per Othar Johansen
Henning Nordgård
Kevin Mortensen
Gustav Svendsen
Merethe Høie
Camilla Bakken
Mona Galain
Anders Eriksen
Aud Inger Kristiansen
Lene Hansen
Kiesha Falckenberg

Poland

Wioleta Szkolnik
Wioleta Kozłowska
Judit Kocs
Judita Bubakova
Diana Xeni
Janusz Bialecki

Slovenia

Andrej Rožič

Spain

Kristin Tennebø
Laura Bautista Chacón

Sweden

Karin Eriksson
Inga-Britt Jonsson
Mikaela Bylund
Jimmy Lindberg
Malin Larsson

United Kingdom

Jacqui Carleton
Simon Maryan
Craig Butler
Rebecca Winters
Kim & Terry Briggs
Marlene Williams
Vivienne Talsmat
Sue & Matt Thomas
Chris & Andrea Gerry
Gill Barham
Angie Watson
Hannah Johnson
Nicola Shevket
Patricia Lee
Dinah & Mark Smith
Jane Sedgley & Lesley Anwar

To learn more about Elite Honors and the Go Elite Promotion, click here.

Congratulations to everyone who has achieved Elite Honors so far. We are impressed by your work ethic and belief, and we thank you for the examples you are to all those working toward building their Synergy businesses.

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.