April 2016 Recognition

Tuesday, May 10, 2016



Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced in April! Congratulations to our hardworking Team Members who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.



RANK ADVANCEMENTS


Team Elite

Anna-maija & Hannu Kreivi (Finland)
Teri Rigby (United Kingdom)

Team Director

Vanhus & Perheapu Martikainen (Finland)

Team Manager

Werner Gaisch (Austria)
Sari Pulkka (Finland)

Team Leader

Alexandra Gaisch (Austria)
Eveline Frank (Austria)
Maria Gleissner (Austria)
Hilkka & Eero Saukko (Finland)
Kristiina & Kalevi Niskanen (Finland)
Halina Wysocka (Poland)
Andreja Gnidovec (Slovenia)

Gold

Alexandra Gaisch (Austria)
Eveline Frank (Austria)
Maria Gleissner (Austria)
Kristiina & Kalevi Niskanen (Finland)
Jonathan Burgess (United Kingdom)
Marlene Williams (United Kingdom)

Silver

Karl Gleissner (Austria)
Alexandra Gaisch (Austria)
Tommi & Katja Kreivi (Finland)
Nina Tapojärvi (Finland)
Rainer Schwitalski (Germany)
Morten Sand (Norway)
Jolanta Walas (Poland)
Jonathan Burgess (United Kingdom)
Hannah Bradley (United Kingdom)
Marlene Williams (United Kingdom)
Sue And Matt Thomas (United Kingdom)
Sarah Andrews (United Kingdom)

Bronze

Karl Gleissner (Austria)
Hermann Staudinger (Austria)
Heidemaria Feyertag (Austria)
Marcela Turonova (Czech Republic)
Johanna Ala-mattinen (Finland)
Riitta Markkanen (Finland)
Nina Tapojärvi (Finland)
Jaana Afflekt (Finland)
Maiju E Jokitalo (Finland)
Kine Solbakken (Norway)
Kazimiera Nowak (Poland)
Honorata Wasielewska (Poland)
Jolanta Majkutewicz (Poland)
Rebecca Winters (United Kingdom)
Kim & Terry Briggs (United Kingdom)
Vivienne Talsmat (United Kingdom)
Sue & Matt Thomas (United Kingdom)
Emma Elizabeth Whitnall (United Kingdom)
Hannah Johnson (United Kingdom)
Jake White (United Kingdom)
Malcolm Ford (United Kingdom)
Julie Dalton (United Kingdom)
Patricia Lee (United Kingdom)

Star

Theresia Bobovnik (Austria)
Hildegard Stepke (Austria)
Karl Gleissner (Austria)
Hermann Staudinger (Austria)
Faustmann Moebelmanufaktur (Austria)
Silvia Rossmann (Austria)
Dieter Dachauer (Austria)
Dorothea Giessauf (Austria)
Jutta Schifferl (Austria)
Manuela Graf (Austria)
Theresia Sudy (Austria)
Karl Kriendlhofer (Austria)
Roli Zinke (Austria)
Alexandra Spanbloechl (Austria)
Patrick Degold (Austria)
Otto Harrer (Austria)
Gabriele Kendlbacher (Austria)
Eva Sternecker (Austria)
Heidemaria Feyertag (Austria)
Judith Trethan (Austria)
Cornelia Eibel-haberfellner (Austria)
Peter Decker (Austria)
Michaela Trombiková (Czech Republic)
Marek Rataj (Czech Republic)
Paula Karjalainen (Finland)
Elma Rautio (Finland)
Tauno Myllyoja (Finland)
Aila & Leo Leppänen (Finland)
Aimo Haukipuro (Finland)
Ralf & Benita Hellström (Finland)
Irja Hannila (Finland)
Jaana Ylen-hurme (Finland)
Anne Kankaanranta (Finland)
Josef Hoermann (Germany)
Aubrey Claffey (Ireland)
Valeria Cimmino (Italy)
Domenico Scopinaro (Italy)
Emanuela Corsini (Italy)
Tove Liabø (Norway)
Helseriket Spa & Velvære Jagedal (Norway)
Selina Loovik (Norway)
Aud Inger Kristiansen (Norway)
Ellef Severinsen (Norway)
Ewa Kamańczyk (Poland)
Seweryn Świniarski (Poland)
Elzbieta Bakuła (Poland)
Zdzisław Zarzycki (Poland)
Henryk Grygorcewicz (Poland)
Łukasz Walas (Poland)
Aldona Klepacz (Poland)
Jolanta Jabłońska (Poland)
Honorata Walas (Poland)
Jorma Lähde (Spain)
Mikaela Bylund (Sweden)
Alastair Bews (United Kingdom)
Rebecca Winters (United Kingdom)
Kim & Terry Briggs (United Kingdom)
Vivienne Talsmat (United Kingdom)
Laura Scimeca (United Kingdom)
Emma Elizabeth Whitnall (United Kingdom)
Kerry Madgwick (United Kingdom)
Gill Barham (United Kingdom)
Angie Watson (United Kingdom)
James Thomas (United Kingdom)
Jake White (United Kingdom)
Nicola Shevket (United Kingdom)
Vicky Farmer (United Kingdom)
Emma Hendrie (United Kingdom)
Malcolm Ford (United Kingdom)
Julie Dalton (United Kingdom)
Jane Sedgley Lesley Anwar (United Kingdom)
Terry & Eric Bosshard (United Kingdom)
Frank O'donnell (United Kingdom)
Bernadette O'reilly (United Kingdom)
Monica Gallen (United Kingdom)


APRIL TOP RECRUITERS

Team Members with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Nina Tapojärvi (Finland) - 8
Teri Rigby (United Kingdom) - 7
Morten Sand (Norway) - 7
Hilkka & Eero Saukko (Finland) - 7
Eija H & Veli P Hänninen (Finland) - 7
Marlene Williams (United Kingdom) - 7
Bernadette O'Reilly (United Kingdom) - 6
Marianne Hofer (Austria) - 6
Frank O'Donnell (United Kingdom) - 6
Sue & Matt Thomas (United Kingdom) - 6
Christine Herrmann (Germany) - 6
Nicola Shevket (United Kingdom) - 6
Marku & Eija Kvist (Spain) - 5
Eduard Bobovnik (Austria) - 5
MV LIFE CZECH S.R.O (Czech Republic) - 5
Malcom Ford (United Kingdom) - 5
Kristina & Kalevi Niskanen (Finland) - 4
Gianluca Daneri (Italy) - 4
Renate Zagorsek (Austria) - 4
Jacek & Marta Cieślik (Poland) - 4
Eva Sternecker (Austria) - 4
Heidemaria Feyertag (Austria) - 4
Juhani & Kaisa (Finland) - 4
Rebecca Winters (United Kingdom) - 4
Gianluigi Genoni (Italy) - 4
Milla Hirvonen (Finland) - 4
Jake White (United Kingdom) - 4
Anna-Maija Ja Hannu Kreivi (Finland) - 4
Jonathan Burgess (United Kingdom) - 4


APRIL TOP TEAM BUILDERS

Team Members with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Werner Gaisch (Austria) - 3
Franz Eder (Austria) - 3
Marjaana Heikkinen (Finland) - 2
Markku Mäntyjärvi (Finland) - 2
Claudia Gherghe (Austria) - 2
Petra Kiradi (Austria) - 2
Christina Moyo (Austria) - 2
Stefan Schadl (Austria) - 2
Francesca Rigby (United Kingdom) - 2
Jonathan Burgess (United Kingdom) - 2
Rebecca Winters (United Kingdom) - 2
Vivienne Talsmat (United Kingdom) - 2
Laura Scimeca (United Kingdom) - 2
Emma Elizabeth Whitnall (United Kingdom) - 2
Hannah Johnson (United Kingdom) - 2
Fatima Fird (United Kingdom) - 2
Sammy Smith (United Kingdom) - 2

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.