Europe Team Member Recognition - September and October 2012

Monday, November 19, 2012

Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced in September and October! Congratulations to our hardworking Team Members who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.

September Rank Advancements

Team Leader
Elisabeth Unger (Austria)
Oliver Gabara (Finland)
Mariano Del Castillo Morales (Spain)
Tormod Holt (Norway)

Gold
Bjoerg Skjellebekk (Norway)
Elisabeth Unger (Austria)
Lila Köngäs-saarikko (Finland)
Marko Huupponen (Finland)
Pablo & Ismael Gonzalez Del Campo (Spain)
Jaakko Ja Riitta Matikainen (Finland)
Olav Kuvås (Norway)
Geir Ove Vangen (Norway)
Tormod Holt (Norway) 


October Rank Advancements

Team Director
Solveig Fagerheim (Norway)
Galyna Rajala (Finland)  

Team Manager
Bob Eriksson (Sweden)
Erik Spinnangr (Norway)
Karina Kirk (Denmark)
Ingrid Hanevold (Norway)
Heikki Lehtola (Finland)    


Team Leader
Marek Amrosz (Poland)
Agneta Sundby (Sweden)
Ah Khang Chong (United Kingdom)
Sigyn  Waerland (Sweden)
Karina Kirk (Denmark)
Thomas Kirk (Denmark)
Jørn Søvik (Norway)
Theda Witsker (Germany)
Tor-martin Schancke (Norway)
Tina Frederiksen (Denmark)
Karin Jacobsen (Denmark)
Christian Hinz (Germany)


Gold
Jacqueline Tappauf (Austria)
Atle Vabø (Norway)
Marek Amrosz (Poland)
Daniel Krawcewicz (Germany)
Inga Kathrine Soee (Denmark)
Aldona And Michal Mosiejko (Poland)
Heidelinde Kelbic (Austria)
Sigyn  Waerland (Sweden)
Thomas Kirk (Denmark)
Theda Witsker (Germany)
Soile Koskela (Finland)
Atle Ødegård (Norway)
Marlene Arnstein (Sweden)
Malla Hotti (Finland)
Tina Frederiksen (Denmark)
Liisa Alm (Finland)
Marie-therese Weissenhorn (Germany)
Maiju Ja Sibiry Konaté (Finland)
Unni Ernstsen (Norway)
Tina Schou Jakobsen (Denmark)
Maria Dolores Cebreros Moral (Spain)
Karin Jacobsen (Denmark)
Inge Wahlstrøm (Norway)
Janos Kovacs (Austria)
Siri Hallaren (Norway)
Christian Hinz (Germany)


*Click here to see all September and October 2012 rank advancements


September Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Ana Vajda-Friess (Austria)
Mateusz Pas (Poland)
Rafael Lopez Torrecilla (Spain)
Gina Koenig (Germany)
Team Schweiz (Germany)


Scandinavia
Cindy Fjeld (Norway)
Kjetil Dreyer (Norway)
Tormod Holt (Norway)
Siri Hallaren (Norway)
Peder Martinus Lausund (Norway)


UK/Ireland
Simeon Taylor (Ireland)
Shona Bradbury (United Kingdom)
Linda Jane Bennett (United Kingdom)
Muriel Lowry (Ireland)
Carl Flaherty (United Kingdom)


October Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Rafael Lopez Torrecilla (Spain)
Team Austria (Germany)
Rafal Rajkowski (Poland)
Ludwig Kalina (Austria)
Ana Vajda-Friess (Austria)


Scandinavia
Susanne Aasborg (Denmark)
Per Falk (Norway)
Tormod Holt (Norway)
Tina Schou Jakobsen (Denmark)
Sigyn Waerland (Sweden)


UK/Ireland
Simeon Taylor (Ireland)
Shona Bradbury (United Kingdom)
Liz Leonard (Ireland)
Muriel Lowry (Ireland)
Josephine Gill (Ireland)

September Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe 
Manfred Meyer - Network Power (Germany)
Andreas Vrana (Austria)


Scandinavia
Knut Inge Busk (Norway)
Steve Haugerud Znanie (Norway)
Oeystein Heldal (Norway)
Anne Eggen (Norway)
Rolv Eigil Nilsen (Norway)


UK/Ireland
Keith Robinson (Ireland)
Mei-Mei Lillywhite (United Kingdom)


October Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe
Thomas & Kerstin Ellebracht (Germany)
Mariano Del Castillo Morales (Spain)
Ana Vajda-Friess (Austria)
Karl Tappauf (Austria)
Hakan Cetin (Austria)

Scandinavia
Karina Kirk (Denmark)
Flemming Hammer Broetker (Denmark)
Heidi Byrkjeland (Sweden)
Blk-Consult Oy (Finland)
Svein Olav Lien (Norway)

UK/Ireland
Keith Robinson (Ireland)
Siew Walton (United Kingdom)
Mandy Blaney (Ireland)
Muriel Lowry (Ireland)

Legacy Retreat 

Qualified Alumni
Mads Østvang
Hakan Cetin - Sells Consulting
William Martin
Martin Østvang
Oistein Bekkvang, Stefan Patrik Kristoffersen
Eric and Kati Gammals -Credentis
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim

Qualified 1st Time
Ajasta Parkkola - PremLife
Susanne Kupske - SK Powermarketing
Stein Magne Osmoen, Ingrid Haugan

 

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.