Europe Team Member Recognition - December 2011

Thursday, January 12, 2012

Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced in December! Congratulations to our hardworking Team Members who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.

December Rank Advancements

Team Manager
Arne Erik Steig, (Norway)
Pierre Bruns, (Germany)

Team Leader
Jonas Berg Kristensen, (Norway)
Geir Olav Nikolaisen, (Norway)
Thomas Oetken, (Germany)
Arja Tolvanen, (Finland)
Natalie Pfahler (Germany)

Gold
Geir Olav Nikolaisen, (Norway)
Knut Ivar Furan, (Norway)
Grethe Riessen, (Norway)
Ingrid Hanevold, (Norway)
Karen Wade, (United Kingdom)
Thomas Oetken, (Germany)
Kylde Oy, (Finland)
Natalie Pfahler, (Germany)

*Click here to see all December 2011 rank advancements


December Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Natalie Pfahler, (Germany)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Pierre Bruns, (Germany)
Holger und Andrea Herzog, (Germany)

Petra Neumann, (Germany)

Scandinavia
Kirsi Sarimaa, (Finland)
Arja Tolvanen, (Finland)
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim, (Norway)
Flemming Hammer Broetker, (Denmark)
Petri Havukainen, (Finland)

UK/Ireland
Sean Rice, (Ireland)
Karen Wade, (United Kingdom)
Marie Romeo, (United Kingdom)
Michael and Maureen Conway, (Ireland)
Peter Nilsen, (United Kingdom)

December Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe 
Global Conpanionship, (Germany)
Pierre Bruns, (Germany)
Thomas Ellebracht, (Germany)
Natalie Pfahler, (Germany)
Lars Groeber, (Germany)

Scandinavia
Eventaro Finland, (Finland)
Ivar Bjoernerud, (Norway)
Pirjo Röppänen, (Finland)
Tiina ja Kari Lindh, (Finland)
Mikko Kokkonen, (Finland)

UK/Ireland
Eileen Bradley, (Ireland)
Mandy Blaney, (Ireland)
Stella and Gary O'Shea, (United Kingdom)
Karen Wade, (United Kingdom)
Rochelle Virdee and Laurel Hugh Anderson (United Kingdom)

Legacy Retreat 

Qualified Alumni
William Martin (Germany)
Hakan Cetin - Sells Consulting (Austria)
Mads Oestvang (Norway)
Stefan Patrik Kristoffersen (Norway)

Qualified 1st Time  
Martin Oestvang (Norway)
Sabine Poster - Network Team (Germany)
Manfred Meyer - Network Power (Germany)
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim (Norway)
Eric & Kati Gammals (Finland)
Heidi Byrkjeland (Sweden)
Miimu Jaatinen (Finland)
Sigvard Hope (Norway)

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.