Europe Team Member Recognition - August and September 2011

Wednesday, October 26, 2011

Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced in August and September! Congratulations to our hardworking leaders who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.

August Rank Advancements

Team Elite
Eric & Kati Gammals, (Finland)
Miimu Jaatinen (Finland)

Team Director
Ajasta Parkkola-Premlife (Finland)
Kristiina Laihi (Finland)
Sirpa Heikkinen Aaniaallotar (Sweden)

Team Manager
Galyna Rajala (Finland)
Marja-leena Hirvonen (Finland)
Sabine Pernitsch (Austria)
Terje H. Karlsen (Norway)
Kevin Derham (United Kingdom)

Team Leader
Amayi Parhiala - Parhitec Oy (Finland)
Joanna Jaakkola - Pihapihlaja (Finland)
Tauno Poti - Taupot Oy (Finland)
Anita Schiechl (Austria)
Cecilia Lindgaard (Norway)
Eventaro Finland (Finland)
Heikki Rahikka (Finland)
Helmut Winkler (Austria)
Jorma Niska (Sweden)
Linda Marie Akinci (Norway)
Mailis Aida Arten (Sweden)
Mika Peltola (Finland)
Oddbjoerg Stoelsbotten (Norway)
Päivi Kangas (Finland)
Thomas Ellebracht (Germany)
Tom Lyng (Norway)
Surinder Singh Bhogal and Wendy Fray (United Kingdom)
Tove Sjoethun (Norway) 

Gold
Seija Väyrynen - Esjase Oy (Finland)
Amayi Parhiala - Parhitec Oy (Finland)
Joanna Jaakkola - Pihapihlaja (Finland)
Tauno Poti - Taupot Oy (Finland)
Anja Hyry (Sweden)
Catarina Staaf (Sweden)
Surinder Singh Bhogal and Wendy Fray (United Kingdom)
Clive W Gumbs (United Kingdom)
Ian Smith (United Kingdom)
Eventaro Finland (Finland)
Heikki Rahikka (Finland)
Helmut Winkler (Austria)
Herdis Eriksen (Norway)
Jorma Niska (Sweden)
Kirsi Sarimaa (Finland)
Mika Peltola (Finland)
Oddbjoerg Stoelsbotten (Norway)
Päivi Kangas (Finland)
Raimo Snellma (Finland)
Thomas Ellebracht (Germany)
Tom Lyng (Norway)

September Rank Advancements

Team Manager
Heikki Rahikka (Finland)

Team Leader
Hanns-ullrich Pleger (Germany)
Karl-albert Kjerstad (Norway)
Marjo Pulkka-vainio (Finland)
Raimo Snellman (Finland)
Salme Ja Reijo Ala-heikkilä Ja Ojanen (Finland)
Clive W Gumbs (United Kingdom)

Gold
Robbie Ward (Ireland)
Hanns-ullrich Pleger (Germany)
Karl-albert Kjerstad (Norway)
Marjo Pulkka-vainio (Finland)
Mikko Kokkonen (Finland)
Salme Ja Reijo Ala-heikkilä Ja Ojanen (Finland)

*Click here to see all August and September 2011 rank advancements

August Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Matthias Nowack - Mndesign (Germany)
Holger and Franziska Suhr (Germany)
Eva Dippel (Germany)
Anja Vandersee (Germany)
R. Schuetze - AR Swiss Solution (Germany)

Scandinavia
Sirpa Heikkinen Aaniaallotar (Sweden)
Marja-Liisa Niemi (Finland)
Mika Peltola (Finland)
Kirsi Sarimaa (Finland)
Ajasta Parkkola-Premlife (Finland)

UK/Ireland
Hanzel Carter (Ireland)
Karen Wade (United Kingdom)
Andy Tate (United Kingdom)
Simon Goldsmith (United Kingdom)
Merton and Kathryn Alleyne (United Kingdom)

September Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Wolfgang Steinpruckner (Austria)
Eva Dippel (Germany)
Hanns-Ullrich Pleger (Germany)
Dr. Karin Szaga - Energetiker (Austria)
Maximilian Puerstinger (Germany)

Scandinavia
Kristiina Keravuori (Finland)
Raimo Snellman (Finland)
Leena Immonen (Finland)
Stein Silkoset (Norway)
Anne-Grethe Jakobsen (Norway)

UK/Ireland
Tatiana Filippo (Ireland)
Andrew & Yvonne Hancock (United Kingdom)
Mic Keane (Ireland)
Nicola Hok (United Kingdom)
Anita Young (United Kingdom)

August Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe 
Siegfried Feitl (Austria)
Hanns-Ullrich Pleger (Germany)
Thomas Ellebracht (Germany)
Elisabeth Sadjak (Austria)
Ana Vajda-Friess (Austria)

Scandinavia
Eric & Kati Gammals (Finland)
Ajasta Parkkola-Premlife (Finland)
Sirpa Heikkinen Aaniaallotar (Sweden)
Jorma Niska (Sweden)
Kristiina Laihi (Finland)

UK/Ireland
Stella and Gary O'Shea (United Kingdom)
John and Trisha Kavanagh (United Kingdom)
James Booth (Ireland)
Ted Tuohy (Ireland)
Karen Wade (United Kingdom)

September Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe
Hans-Ullrich Pleger (Germany)
Helmut Jelinek (Austria)
Anja Vandersee (Germany)
Hakan Cetin - Sells Consulting (Austria)
Michael Wald - Global Mentor Team (Germany)

Scandinavia
Eric & Kati Gammals (Finland)
Tor Gunnar Standahl (Norway)
Mikko Kokkonen (Finland)
Marjo Pulkka-Vainio (Finland)
Flemming Hammer Broetker (Denmark)

UK/Ireland
Stella and Gary O'Shea (United Kingdom)
Michael Gulliford (United Kingdom)
James Booth (Ireland)
Christopher Chittick - Perfect Health LTD (United Kingdom)
Ted Tuohy (Ireland)

Legacy Retreat
 

Qualified Alumni
Hakan Cetin - Sells Consulting (Austria)
Mads Oestvang (Norway)
Oistein Bekkvang (Norway)

Qualified 1st Time
Martin Oestvang (Norway)
Sabine Poster - Network Team (Germany)
Manfred Meyer - Network Power (Germany)
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim (Norway)

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.