October 2017 Recognition

Wednesday, November 08, 2017


Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced last month! Congratulations to our hardworking Team Members who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.

RANK ADVANCEMENTS


Team Leader
Sylvia Elise Rasmussen (Norway)
Morten Sand (Norway)
Kenneth Iversen (Norway)
Christine Burd (United Kingdom)
Julie Dalton (United Kingdom)

Gold
Monika Scheinbacher (Germany)
Assunta Margherita Olivero (Italy)
Sylvia Elise Rasmussen (Norway)
Morten Sand (Norway)
Kenneth Iversen (Norway)

Silver
Paulus  Sigrun-johanna (Germany)
Liliana Ruocco (Italy)
Assunta Margherita Olivero (Italy)
Sylvia Elise Rasmussen (Norway)
Svein Erik Johansen (Norway)
Jacqui Carleton (United Kingdom)

Bronze
Maria Gruber (Austria)
Karin Ulrich (Austria)
Gabriele Schuerz- Uthe (Germany)
Heidrun  Krause (Germany)
Liliana Ruocco (Italy)
Aleksander Køteles (Norway)
Jan Thomas Dolonen (Norway)
Lillesand  Treningsstudio As (Norway)
Cecilie Drange (Norway)
Hans Rese (Norway)
Helena Neander (Sweden)
Joanne Buckley (United Kingdom)
Mark And Lisa Boden (United Kingdom)
Jacqui Barnard (United Kingdom)
Rob Minton (United Kingdom)

Star
Kerstin Setznagel (Austria)
Gerda Haubenhofer (Austria)
Monika Sattler (Austria)
Wolfgang Steinpruckner (Austria)
Viktor Dengg (Austria)
Christian Aust (Austria)
Mag. Robert Haas (Austria)
Waltraud Mischkounig (Austria)
Franz Rauter (Austria)
Brigitte Mischkounig (Austria)
Christine Altenmarkter (Austria)
Josef Haydn (Austria)
Bernadette Gruber (Austria)
Inga Streit (Austria)
Sieglinde Henschel (Austria)
Doris Tumpold (Austria)
Gerhard Wagner (Austria)
Emese Kovacs (Austria)
Georg Huetter (Austria)
Maria Fuchs (Austria)
Marlies Weber (Austria)
Karsten Nielsen (Denmark)
Claus Schmidt (Denmark)
Arto Arvonen (Finland)
Teija H. & Kari M. Ojala (Finland)
Korson Veto Ry (Finland)
Tiina Visuri (Finland)
Kaisa Nuorala (Finland)
Seija & Hannu Jäälinoja (Finland)
Elsa Kotilainen (Finland)
Maritta Päkkilä (Finland)
Helena Autio (Finland)
Maik Schubert (Germany)
Friedlinde Pfahler (Germany)
Katarina Solberg (Germany)
Susi Schlothauer (Germany)
Ingo Oetterer (Germany)
Hatice Somsur (Germany)
Heidrun  Krause (Germany)
Sigurbjorg Kristinsdóttir (Iceland)
Nilmini Salgado (Iceland)
Guðrún Ólafsdóttir (Iceland)
Patrick E. Darlington (Ireland)
Victoria Cannon (Ireland)
Carol Murphy (Ireland)
Aderonke Adeleye (Ireland)
Emanuela Frassoldi (Italy)
Andrea Toffoli (Italy)
Rossella Bussè (Italy)
Ivana Saviori (Italy)
Umberto Bedolo (Italy)
Francesco Beccaria (Italy)
Domenico Arcuri (Italy)
Giuseppe Caponsacco (Italy)
Alberto Barbieri Viale (Italy)
Rodolfo Boaga (Italy)
Claudia Cecalotti (Italy)
Vita Maria Ragona (Italy)
Niculina Carp (Italy)
Rossana Scamacca (Italy)
Clementina Sembianti (Italy)
Riccardo Giacopuzzi (Italy)
Ion Danut Boboescu (Italy)
Maria Scala Glorioso (Italy)
Maria Pia Casolari (Italy)
Margherita Rubiolo (Italy)
Sophie Leonilda Jocallaz (Italy)
Lucia Margherita Bernardi (Italy)
Eleuterio Bortolotti (Italy)
Paola Maria Barale (Italy)
Maaike Vonk (Netherlands)
Rahilla Hussain (Netherlands)
Jørn Søvik (Norway)
Lillian Larsen (Norway)
Karsten Vaarum (Norway)
Jan Fredheim (Norway)
Wenche Wells (Norway)
Jan Olav Øverli (Norway)
Sara Bergli (Norway)
Christina Spantell (Norway)
Jens Ringnes (Norway)
Åse Mari Rygg (Norway)
Torfinn Tøllefsen (Norway)
Kay Linga (Norway)
Kristin Hagen Kristoffer Hallager (Norway)
Kai Rune Uldal (Norway)
Grethe Raanes (Norway)
Stine Lise Bjørnstu (Norway)
Irish Diabordo Jagedal (Norway)
Silje Sundet (Norway)
Karoline Aanesen (Norway)
Egil Hansen (Norway)
Frank Sand (Norway)
Amir Poursharif (Norway)
Rustem & Galiya Kairbayev (Poland)
Amina Jussupova (Poland)
Teresa Soboczyńska (Poland)
Aleksei Chernikov (Poland)
Вячеслав Дёмин (Poland)
Viljemka Mlakar (Slovenia)
Pbc D.o.o. (Slovenia)
Dean Felda (Slovenia)
Manuela Avšič (Slovenia)
Nuria Alvarez Auñon (Spain)
Knut Barby (Spain)
Encarna S.l (Spain)
Benjamin M. Crisula (Sweden)
Ingagerd Bragge (Sweden)
Ingeborg Von Heland (Sweden)
Christel Levin (Sweden)
Kerstin Karlsson (Sweden)
Chloe Gwynne (United Kingdom)
Charlotte Heber Percy (United Kingdom)
Jane Samantha Saich (United Kingdom)
Lisa Claypole (United Kingdom)
Martin Roberts (United Kingdom)
Jacqui Barnard (United Kingdom)
Jemma Meehan (United Kingdom)
Gail Owen (United Kingdom)
Lynn Marshall (United Kingdom)
Simon Hurst (United Kingdom)
Carolyn Atkinson (United Kingdom)
Phyllis Jackson (United Kingdom)
Michelle Thornhill (United Kingdom)
Lisa Garrett (United Kingdom)
Helen Andrews (United Kingdom)

TOP RECRUITER

Team Members with the most personally sponsored Tracking Centers

Assunta Margherita Olivero (Italy) - 8
Ana Vajda-Friess (Finland) - 3
Emeka And Prisca Okakpu (Ireland) - 3
Norma Bingley (United Kingdom) - 3
Veronica Jagedal (Norway) - 3
Liliana Ruocco (Italy) - 3

TOP TEAM BUILDER

Team Members with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Morten Sand (Norway) - 7
Ana Vajda-Friess (Finland) - 7
Christer Sverre (Norway) - 6
Francesca & Hermann Pflueger (Germany) - 5
Oistein Bekkvang (Norway) - 5
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim (Norway) - 5
Caroline Gillam (United Kingdom) - 5
Petra Rinkel (Germany) - 5
Paula Harju (Finland) - 5

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.