July 2016 Elite Honors Qualifiers

Friday, August 12, 2016



The Elite Honors program is streamlining the way organizations do business with Synergy WordWide while maximizing each Team Member’s earning potential. Team Members following the program are seeing the extra rewards that are made possible through the Go Elite promotion as they continue doing what they’ve been doing all along—building their Synergy businesses.

Congratulations Elite Honors qualifiers for the month of July!


12 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Ana Vajda-Friess
Robert Suppan
Helmut Jelinek
Elfriede Tappauf
Karl Tappauf

Germany

Susanne Kupske
Christine & Hansy Herrmann

Norway

Reidun Lydersen Dalheim
Glenn Skamsar
Stein Magne Osmoen & Ingrid Haugan

Slovenia

Bostjan Pilej

Sweden

Heidi Byrkjeland
Hans Svärd

United Kingdom

Steven J. Innes

11 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Sabine Feitl
Corinna Froewein
Markus Klampfl
Maria Proskovits
Mag Augustine Schlack
Anna Auernig
Heidi Kelbic
Markus Schrammel
Stanko Boros
Melissa Kelbic

Finland

Päivi & Kimmo Kangas

Germany

Daniel & Barbara Krawcewicz
Jan Kupske & Christa Schulz

Ireland

Keith Robinson
Mohneesh Jindal
Chinedu Leonard Mgbams
Maria Corbet

Norway

Ann-Kathrine Nyborg

Slovenia

Dragica Likar
Nada Strovs

Spain

Unni & Karl Warpe
Rafael Lopez Torrecilla

United Kingdom

Adrian Gregory

10 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Christian Petritsch
Renate Goetschl
Ludwig Kalina
Gerald Krampl

Finland

Marja-Leena & Teppo Rasi

Germany

Dagmar & Wolfgang Lampe

Ireland

Josephine Fullerton
Timi & Jolanta Martins

Poland

Jacek Cieslik

Slovenia

Andreja Gnidovec

United Kingdom

Paul & Kate Flint

9 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Angelika Albrechtowitz
Angelika Krampl
Arnold Leitner
Rudolf Zinke
Monika Seifried
Petra Johanna Oberlojer

Finland

Eric & Kati Gammals
Salme Ala-Heikkilä & Reijo Ojanen
Paula Harju
Regina & Antti Ahola

Germany

Marlis Hoffmann

Ireland

Toby & Bronwyn Akuazoku

Norway

Martin Østvang
Bjoerg Skjellebekk
Roar Westby
Janne Rørvik
Kine Solbakken

Slovenia

Mirka Sedmak

Spain

Maria Koro Martin Vaquero

United Kingdom

Liz James
Kim Bradley

8 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Sonja Simbuerger
Gerhard Moenig
Ingried Sindler
Werner Gaisch
Maria Gleissner
Maria Schlack

Ireland

Mandy Blaney & Daniel Gallagher
Marcus Prouse

Norway

Olav Hindseth
Stine Hagen
Veronica Jagedal

Poland

Jolanta Nalewaj "synergia"

Slovenia

Marija Pilej
Sanja Vecenaj
Gordana Matić

Sweden

Lena Ljungdahl
Siv-Britt Häggqvist

7 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Sandra Huebsch

Germany

Patrick Hermann

Ireland

Niamh O'brien

Italy

Gianluca Daneri

Norway

Deniz Strengehagen Gungør
Morten Sand
Anne Eggen
Arne Erik & Steig Unni
Roger Kilaas
Ole Johnny Haugen

Poland

Teresa Karczmarczyk

Slovenia

Martina Kodrun

United Kingdom

Lorraine Knight
Lynne And Martin Davies

6 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Rene Pauer
Wolfgang Simbuerger
Sabrina Putzgruber
Wolfgang Taucher

Finland

Kristiina & Kalevi Niskanen

Ireland

Jerry & Anita Lynam

Norway

Christer Sverre
Tor Mentzoni
Øystein Solum

Poland

Joanna & Wieslaw Janikowscy
M4M+ SP Z O.O.

5 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Christoph Salvenmoser
Katharina Salvenmoser
Matthaeus Noichl

Finland

Pirjo Kankaanpää

Ireland

Mary Booth

Norway

Anne Katrine Skilbreid
Anita Losen
Erland Berg

Poland

Janusz Bialecki

Slovenia

Tatjana Mrvos

Spain

Alirio Jesus Segovia Silva

United Kingdom

Teri Rigby
Rebecca Winters
Marlene Williams
Sue & Matt Thomas
Craig Butler
Kim & Terry Briggs
Chris & Andrea Gerry
Gill Barham
Nicola Shevket
Patricia Lee
Jane Sedgley Lesley Anwar


4 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Gabriele Kusebauch
Andrea Molnar
Margit Schaffer
Sabine Fruth
Martha Buchgraber

Finland

Lea Moisander
Anu Ekoluoma

Ireland

Padraig Herlihy
Phillip Igiehon

Italy

Antonio Galatro

Norway

Ingunn Tommervik
Solveig Fagerheim
Sylvia  Furali
Ane Hagen

Slovenia

Danijela Likar

United Kingdom

Sarah Andrews
Kerry & Wayne Madgwick
Angie Watson
Hannah Johnson
Claire  Snowdon-Darling
Frank O'donnell
Grant Hollingsworth
Bernadette O'reilly
Valecia Pert

3 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Anita Vidovitsch
Andrea Wagner
Hermine Guggi
Sabine Krall

Finland

Marja-Liisa & Juha Määttänen

Germany

Hakan Soenmez

Ireland

Will & Maria Mahon
Sabina Okoye
Vivian Ogonuwe
Franca Adejube

Italy

Maurizio Biasci

Norway

Knut Inge Busk
Heidi Andersen
Hans Martin Eriksen
Tommy Jevne
Arnt Joar Lien
Gerd & Trond Kolsrud Hjellet
Sivi Suarez
Linda  Bjerke

Poland

Mieczysław & Lidia Pronińska
Wiesław Laskowski

Spain

Rafael Lopez Mesa
Gonzalez Tovar, Aleida

Sweden

Maria Magnusson

United Kingdom

Jonathan Burgess
Emma Elizabeth Whitnall
Debbie Beling
Emma Backshall
Paul & Angie Appleton
Vicky Farmer
Malcolm Ford
Angela Stubbs
Caroline Glynn
Terry & Eric Bosshard
Trish Winters
Surinder Lyall
Jacqueline Hodson
Sarah Shaw
Christine Walker
Laura Knowles


2 - Month Qualifiers


Austria

Christine & Josef Hörzer
Maria Schabler
Otto Harrer
Liselotte Leitner
Anna Seidl-Steinprinz
Michael Kusebauch

Finland

Antti & Pirkko Kemppainen

Germany

Michael Schatz
Volker Birkholz

Ireland

Norah Igwe
Juliana & Christian Nebechi
James & Louise Rogers
Paul & Irene Assoua
Sheriff Olagunju

Italy

Morena Marai

Norway

Johnny Ecko
Axes Helse Senter
Peter Johansen
Mari Mette Brun

Poland

Maria Dźwigońska

United Kingdom

Victoria Brearley
Sarah & Ian Chambers
Jackie Bayley
Debbie Hedley
Leigh Sarkodee-Adoo


1-Month Qualifiers


Austria

Sabine Brandstaetter
Karl Oswald
Anna List
Michael Pusch
Bernd Aust
Jasmin Piwetz
Rudolf Lenhardt
Mario  Malerei
Guenther Hoffmann
Gernot Jurceka
 Trading Muenchendorf Handels Gmbh
Alfred Friess
Walter Maier

Finland

Tanja Rantapere
Hannele Ja Tommi Aspelin

Germany

Peter Appelmann
Birgit  Magdas

Ireland

Damien Prouse
Aidan Quirke
Chizara Akuazoku
Brendan O'sullivan
Akunna Ozougwu
Ifeanyi & Mabel Udoye

Italy

Antonino Paruta
Paolo Bogliardi
Virginia Ferrara
Celeste Costantino
Silvana Barletta
Vito Guastella

Norway

Oeystein Heldal
Jon Ragnar Krogstad
Dag Hansen
Yvonne Remme
Stine Skjæret
Berit Johansen
Rita Spets
Inger Lise Aspehol
Tobias Tellefsen

Poland

Zdrowy Styl Życia Czesława Pindera
Teresa Horvath Sandorne
Mihaly Mathe
Elżbieta Smoleń
Tibor Kugyela
Dariusz Opasiński
Szilvia Lorincz
Zsuzsanna Farkas
Kazimiera Thurn

Slovenia

Jasna Cilar
Nada Kekic

Sweden

Birgitta Skott
Brith Larsson

United Kingdom

Ginny Burges
Anita Appleyard
Norma Corney
Monika Zarebska
Craig Mcqueen
Bushra Qureshi
Sara Branch
Rachael Dobson
Anna Horton
Edwin Teall
Tracey Hill
Rosalie Miles
Debbie Firmstone
Amanda Samson


To learn more about Elite Honors and the Go Elite Promotion, click here.

Congratulations to everyone who has achieved Elite Honors so far. We are impressed by your work ethic and belief, and we thank you for the examples you are to all those working toward building their Synergy businesses.

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.