Europe Team Member Recognition - October and November 2011

Wednesday, December 21, 2011

Listed below are the names of everyone in Europe who rank advanced in October and November! Congratulations to our hardworking Team Members who continue to dedicate tremendous time and effort to their Synergy business.

October Rank Advancements

Pearl Executive
Eric & Kati Gammals, (Finland)

Team Manager
Stein Magne Osmoen, (Norway)
Stella And Gary O'shea, (United Kingdom)
Franz Siegl, (Austria)
Irmgard Möhle, (Germany)

Team Leader
Magne Bjørklund, (Norway)
Eduard Riegerbauer-knoebl, (Austria)
Marlis Hoffmann, (Germany)
Jens Tamlagsroenning, (Norway)
Jenny Ann-christin Ziemke, (Germany)
Helge Syversen, (Norway)
Kirsi Sarimaa, (Finland)
Evelyn Barckhan, (Germany)
Eva Dippel, (Germany)
Marja-liisa Niemi, (Finland)
Annika Stier, (Finland)

Gold
Magne Bjørklund, (Norway)
Eduard Riegerbauer-knoebl, (Austria)
Marlis Hoffmann, (Germany)
Jens Tamlagsroenning, (Norway)
Jenny Ann-christin Ziemke, (Germany)
Tommy Jevne, (Norway)
Ritva Ja Kari Kuusela, (Finland)
Leena Kallio, (Finland)
Smart Deal Tmi, (Finland)
Anja Vandersee, (Germany)
Evelyn Barckhan, (Germany)
Eva Dippel, (Germany)
Marja-liisa Niemi, (Finland)
Annika Stier, (Finland)
Vesa Sieviläinen, (Finland)


November Rank Advancements

Team Manager
Hans Martin Eriksen, (Norway)
Oddbjoerg Stoelsbotten, (Norway)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Taupot Oy, (Finland)
Raphael Tappauf, (Austria)


Team Leader
Trude Andersen, (Norway)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Daniela Petrov, (Austria)
Tommy Jevne, (Norway)
Thomas Edh, (Norway)
Tiina Ja Kari Lindh, (Finland)
Srinivasa Aripirala, (United Kingdom)
Johanna Ahonen, (Finland)
Mikko Kokkonen, (Finland)
Inkeri Kinnunen, (Finland)
Vesa Sieviläinen, (Finland)
Risto Hentunen, (Finland)
Petri Havukainen, (Finland)
Patrick Wimmer, (Austria)
Chris Wimmer, (Austria)
Edeltrud Strohmaier, (Austria)
Terje Jensen, (Norway)
Raphael Tappauf, (Austria)


Gold
Trude Andersen, (Norway)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Daniela Petrov, (Austria)
Karin Eriksson, (Sweden)
Thomas Edh, (Norway)
Knut-einar Soeberg, (Norway)
Tiina Ja Kari Lindh, (Finland)
Marina Blomberg, (Finland)
Srinivasa Aripirala, (United Kingdom)
Johanna Ahonen, (Finland)
Inkeri Kinnunen, (Finland)
Jarmo Ja Catriina Karppinen, (Finland)
Hanne Rogne, (Norway)
Risto Hentunen, (Finland)
Petri Havukainen, (Finland)
Arja Tolvanen, (Finland)
Patrick Wimmer, (Austria)
Chris Wimmer, (Austria)
Edeltrud Strohmaier, (Austria)
Terje Jensen, (Norway)
Raphael Tappauf, (Austria)


*Click here to see all October and November 2011 rank advancements


October Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Team Bayreuth, (Germany)
Team Ammersbach, (Germany)
Thomas Ellebracht, (Germany)
Pierre Bruns, (Germany)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)

Scandinavia
Yoshio Kawanowa, (Finland)
Irina Paksuniemi, (Sweden)
T:MI Leena Immonen, (Finland)
Eva Elisabeth Thovtrup, (Denmark)
Inkeri Kinnunen, (Finland)

UK/Ireland
Barrimore Hughes, (United Kingdom)
Gaz Ellis, (United Kingdom)
Sandra Hillawi, (United Kingdom)
Winki Newman, (United Kingdom)
Sean Rice, (Ireland)

November Top Recruiters
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

Central Europe
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Ana Vajda-Friess, (Austria)
Philipp Von Kameke, (Germany)
Johannes Stangl, (Austria)
Alfred Reiter, (Austria)

Scandinavia
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim, (Norway)
Kirsi Sarimaa, (Finland)
Petri Havukainen, (Finland)
Arja Tolvanen, (Finland)
Anne Turi Maurstad, (Norway)

UK/Ireland
Narayan Pillay, (United Kingdom)
Marie Romeo, (United Kingdom)
John and Trisha Kavanagh, (United Kingdom)
Andrew Smith, (United Kingdom)
Neil Fox, (United Kingdom)

October Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe 
Elfriede Tappauf, (Austria)
Eva Dippel, (Germany)
Anja Vandersee, (Germany)
Evelyn Barckhan, (Germany)
Michael Wald - Global Mentor Team, (Germany)


Scandinavia
Eric & Kati Gammals, (Finland)
Annika Stier, (Finland)
Ajasta Parkkola - PREMLIFE, (Finland)
Oistein Bekkvang, (Norway)
Esjase Oy, (Finland)


UK/Ireland
John and Trisha Kavanagh, (United Kingdom)
Mei-Mei Lillywhite, (United Kingdom)
Marie & Barry Carr, (United Kingdom)
Richard Keating, (Ireland)
Deirdre Morrin, (Ireland)


November Top Team Builders
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

Central Europe
Raphael Tappauf, (Austria)
Ana Vajda-Friess, (Austria)
Patrick Wimmer, (Austria)
Franz Strohmaier, (Austria)
Chris Wimmer, (Austria)

Scandinavia
Eric & Kati Gammals, (Finland)
Thomas Edh, (Norway)
Marko Huupponen, (Finland)
Annika Stier, (Finland)
Oddbjoerg Stoelsbotten, (Norway)

UK/Ireland
Stephen A. Widdop, (United Kingdom)
Srinivasa Aripirala, (United Kingdom)
Shobana Dandey, (United Kingdom)
Roy and June Slater, (United Kingdom)
Sam Slater, (United Kingdom)


Legacy Retreat 

Qualified Alumni
William Martin (Germany)
Hakan Cetin - Sells Consulting (Austria)
Mads Oestvang (Norway)
Stefan Patrik Kristoffersen (Norway)

Qualified 1st Time  
Martin Oestvang (Norway)
Sabine Poster - Network Team (Germany)
Manfred Meyer - Network Power (Germany)
Reidun Lydersen Dalheim (Norway)
Eric & Kati Gammals (Finland)
Heidi Byrkjeland (Sweden)

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.